Guest
LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR DSSC 21/2013







Serial
Surname First Name Other Name Sex Remarks
1. AB 16 Nduaka Onyedikachi
M
2. AB 26 Silas Longjohn Chinyere F
3. AB 23 Agomoh Chidinka Obichi M
4. AB 9 Uchechukwu Augustine Achoronwa M
5. AB 13 Enyioma Daniel Ugochukwu M
6. AB 19 Chukwudi Onumajuru
M
7. AD 25 Hyeman Daniel
M
8. AD 1 Dase Daniel Dong M
9. AD 22 Kwabe Joshua Zira M
10. AD 20 Auwal Abubakar Muhammad M
11. AD 26 Suleiman Wallato
M
12. AD 3 Yvonne James
F
13. AK 28 Ndem Wilson Mfon M
14. AK 11 Effiong Anthony Anietie M
15. AK 12 Obot Idorenyin Fabian M
16. AK 20 Nsikan Wilson Charles M
17. AK 18 Sylvester Umoh Raymond M
18. AK 3 Akpan Idorenyi Benard F
19. AN 22 Enumah Chibuike Patrick M
20. AN 4 Onwudiwe Amara Blessing F
21. AN 17 Eze Uchechukwu
M
22. AN 16 Ikegwuonu Kenechukwu Obichukwu M
23. AN 21 Obumkaneme Chukwunonso
M
24. AN 28 Okonkwo Obinna Lawrence M
25. BA 18 Muhammad Kassim Danjuma M
26. BA 4 Ahmad Ghali Muhammad M
27. BA 22 Ezekiel Helen Mukaila F
28. BA 15 Mohammed Kabir
M
29. BA 11 Jatau Ibrahim Kaye M
30. BA 8 Abdulkadir Dauda Lawan M
31. BY 20 Prenanagha Etare Timothy M
32. BY 25 Ebitimi Collins Opumie M
33. BY 17 Fakrogha Festus Tare M
34. BY 24 Kokowa Pereakpo Mark M
35. BY 2 Wenke Tonye
M
36. BY 10 Stephen Preye
M
37. BN 6 Akor Tilenege Moses M
38. BN 22 Enenche Florence Ene F
39. BN 18 Ikpughur Christopher
M
40. BN 14 Audu Innocent Oche M
41. BN 17 Otowu Robert Mark M
42. BN 9 Arovande Benjamin
M
43. BO 10 Alhassan Ibrahim
M
44. BO 21 Adamu Ishaya David M
45. BO 22 Bala Abdullahi
M
46. BO 8 Mainta Bana Maina M
47. BO 17 Nuhu Nkeki
M
48. BO 14 Samuel Gwanama
M
49. CR 6 Essien Emmanuel Eyo M
50. CR 22 Egbe
Peter M
51. CR 21 Inah Francis Ubi M
52. CR 26 Iso Anthony Ogua M
53. CR 30 Ubi Utum James M
54. CR 27 Nsor Lucy Enagu F
55. DT 10 Eriobo Victor
M
56. DT 20 Ohai Ifechukwude Norbeth M
57. DT 3 Edaghware Ajewahero Paul M
58. DT 17 Irabor Andrew
M
59. DT 28 Irabor Njoka
M
60. DT 19 Ugo Einum Andrew M
61. EB 17 Uzo Ogbonna Dennis M
62. EB 11 Uzor Chinedu Andrson M
63. EB 26 Okoro Gabriel Obasi M
64. EB 24 Okey Monday Patrick M
65. EB 21 Njoku Paul Okereke M
66. EB 6 Ochie Moses David M
67. ED 8 Omorodoion Ernest Esosasere M
68. ED 2 Ovuh Aigbok Timothy M
69. ED 26 Idemudia Osagie Ebony M
70. ED 30 Ogbena Aina Helen F
71. ED 9 Obamiso Osarieme
M
72. ED 6 Imaekhai Sylvester Oshiorenoya M
73. EK 20 Ogunkolade Muyiwa Pius M
74. EK 8 Oladija Damilola Ayoola M
75. EK 29 Ekundayo Olabode Olubusayo M
76. EK 15 Oluwafemi Adedayo
M
77. EK 22 Adedara Lucas Segun M
78. EK 13 Dada Kayode Oluwaseun M
79. EN 17 Ochienta Maduabuchi Everest M
80. EN 4 Eneh Innocent Ugochukwu M
81. EN 14 Ogili Christopher
M
82. EN 3 Jideofor Chukwuemeka Micheal M
83. EN 29 Chime Nnamdi Kingsley M
84. EN 15 Nobert Ugwuoke
M
85. FCT 18 Abdullahi Adamu Agaba M
86. FCT 8 Anthony Sunday Nyam M
87. FCT 19 Abibu Isah Washington M
88. FCT 10 Godwin Aroju Sunny M
89. FCT 14 Abah Edache Moses M
90. GB 4 Daniel Maidabara
M
91. GB 20 Tahir Ibrahim Adamu M
92. GB 14 Yusuf Musa Zakariya M
93. GB 25 Yakubu Mela Dalkanious M
94. GB 15 Habila Suleman
M
95. GB 24 Wabida Emmanuel Obida M
96. IM 36 Ogbenna Everistus Ifeanyi M
97. IM 26 Nwanna Rose Chizobam F
98. IM 12 Nwagwu Juliet Kelechi F
99. IM 30 Oluchukwu Onyewenjo
F
100. IM 11 Osuchukwu Keneth Chibuzor M
101. IM 20 Nwokocha Bruno Onoichie M
102. JG 18 Musa Sulaiman
M
103. JG 4 Habibu Halilu
M
104. JG 2 Adamu Hamza Madaki M
105. JG 10 Aminu Sani
M
106. KN 19 Gashash Usama Abbas M
107. KN 17 Salisu Musa
M
108. KD 1 Danraka Abduljalil Nuhu M
109. KD 20 Mamman Rachael
F
110. KD 3 Daniel Dama Yusuf M
111. KD 5 Bala Abdullahi
M
112. KD 12 Joshua Bayei
M
113. KD 22 Musa Yusuf Nadabo M
114. KN 7 Ismail Bala Usman M
115. KN 11 Danladi Hassan
M
116. KN 10 Ibrahim Musa Yakubu M
117. KN 1 Mohammed Mukhtar Sani M
118. KN 12 Abdulmalik Adamu Yakasai M
119. KN 2 Isah Garba Hassan M
120. KT 22 Sani Lawal
M
121. KT 12 Ibrahim Ibrahim
M
122. KT 26 Ibrahim Tukur Ahmed M
123. KT 19 Salman Salim Bala M
124. KT 6 Abdullahi Mohammed Kabir M
125. KT 24 Musa Nurudeen Mashi M
126. KB 22 Isah John
M
127. KB 1 Dogonyaro Victoria Tabawa F
128. KB 12 Muhammad Sani Abdullahi M
129. KB 23 Abubakar Auta
M
130. KB 2 Dangi Samson Manga M
131. KB 6 Ibrahim Sani
M
132. KG 20 Olu Oluwatosin
M
133. KG 32 Ibrahim Arama Yahaya M
134. KG 1 Obatoyinbo Adediran David M
135. KG 21 Osama John Friday M
136. KG 5 Maji Suleiman Alfa M
137. KG 8 Siyaka Nasiru
M
138. KW 7 Oyedele Adeshina Saheed M
139. KW 25 Atoyebi Abdullateef
M
140. KW 9 Salaudeen Olalekan Saheed M
141. KW 21 Omidiji Damilola Afolabi M
142. KW 5 Olafimihan B Kayode M
143. KW 23 Alabi Tunde Stephen M
144. LA 10 Oni Orisan David M
145. LA 5 Akran Vinuyon Gabriel M
146. LA 17 Ajao Sikiru Omobolaji M
147. LA 22 Pearse Oluwaseyi Felicia F
148. LA 19 Balogun Kazeem Olalekan M
149. LA 4 Martins Ademola Babatunde M
150. NS 14 Waminaje Habila Janet F
151. NS 13 Ibrahim Maryam Ummi F
152. NS 28 Arigu Audu Arison M
153. NS 17 Akabe Ibrahim Akwe M
154. NS 18 Anzaku Solomon Obadiah M
155. NS 5 Lamba Suleiman Abugu M
156. NG 2 Gana Daniel Lazhi M
157. NG 10 Abubakar Abdullahi
M
158. NG 19 Ibrahim Abdullahi
M
159. NG 12 Dauda Joyce Jummai F
160. NG 13 Usman Kabiru Yakubu M
161. NG 1 Ndakwasau Ahmadu
M
162. OG 7 Adebayo Afoluso
M
163. OG 30 Moshood Ibrahim Temitope M
164. OG 13 Adebajo Adebosola
F
165. OG 8 Bello Muniru Asamu M
166. OG 17 Sanyaolu Sola Charles M
167. OG 20 Ogundipe Dele Segun M
168. OD 23 Fidelis Ilelaboye
M
169. OD 11 Lawani Ifeoluwa Dorcas F
170. OD 15 Alao Olugbenga
M
171. OD 9 Moses Ayorinde Omojokun M
172. OD 29 Ogunoye Adebanji Obansola M
173. OD 7 Osadugba Oluwole Isaac M
174. OS 19 Osunmakinde Oluwole
M
175. OS 1 Adegbola Omotayo Adetunji M
176. OS 21 Peter Comfort Abidemi F
177. OS 7 Babalola Abiodun Peter M
178. OS 22 Omojoyegbe A Babatunde M
179. OS 8 Oluwatope Dorcas Aluko F
180. OY 16 Adeleke Adedamola Joseph M
181. OY 17 Ajibola S Akinola M
182. OY 3 Abidoye O Olusegun M
183. OY 19 Makinde Tunmise Elijah M
184. OY 11 Alimi Ola Fatai M
185. OY 10 Akinloye Emmanuel Adeyinka M
186. PL 11 James Dandak Wokdi M
187. PL 5 Nimyel Suleiman Henry M
188. PL 6 Vongmam Bitrus Butdip M
189. PL 28 Yusuf Daok Emmanuel M
190. PL 1 Dusu Pam James M
191. PL 7 Saldip Hussaini Gideon M
192. RV 16 Koki Nukoaka Kingdom M
193. RV 10 Fyneface Emmanuel Kelvin M
194. RV 12 Ake Pius Chiemele M
195. RV 15 Deekae Feerenyie
M
196. RV 7 Nwielua Bright Thankgod M
197. RV 2 West Mpapamieari Datonye M
198. SK 13 Abubakar Nasiru Dange M
199. SK 15 Jibrilla Aminu Usman M
200. SK 5 Abdullahi S Abubakar M
201. SK 12 Dan-Shehu Bashar
M
202. SK 20 Rabiu Yusuf Umar M
203. SK 17 Ibrahim Ismaila
M
204. TR 21 Useni Mbosire Gangum F
205. TR 12 Adamu Bala Keturah F
206. TR 14 Bulus Josephine Michael F
207. TR 18 Buba Zubairu
M
208. TR 20 Apake Atsibi Agyedani F
209. TR 1 Joshua Naban Sule M
210. YB 22 Suleiman Mustapha Usman M
211. YB 8 Alambazam Hamza
M
212. YB 21 Hussaini Rabiu Lawal M
213. YB 12 Mohammed Mohammed Biri M
214. YB 13 Kachalla Mohammed Gujba M
215. YB 19 Hussaini Abdurrahaman
M
216. ZM 9 Muazu Hassan
M
217. ZM 4 Umar Aminu
M
218. ZM 6 Mahamud Danjari
M
219. ZM 21 Muhammad Usman
M
220. ZM 1 Garba Jamilu
M
221. ZM 12 Muhammad Lukman
M