Guest
LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR SSC 42/2013
Serial Chest No Surname Firstname Othername Sex Remarks
1. AB06 Abel Ezichi Bliss M
2. AB18 Achor Chukwuemeka Ukiwe M
3. AB19 Njoku Victoria Chinedu F
4. AB24 Abraham Onuoha Ndukwe M
5. AB20 Obike Ifeanyi Victor M
6. AD14 Uya Daniel Wayans M
7. AD09 Zaro Rhemaralph Abu M
8. AD04 Kamdu Emmanuel Yohanna M
9. AD29 Usman Bobbo Mohammed M
10. AD03 Victor David Tumba M
11. AK01 Ukpong Oto-Obong Essien M
12. AK17 Ekpo Mkponoabasi John M
13. AK19 Ekong Idopise Marcus M
14. AK06 Kenneth Nyeneime
F
15. AK11 Ekanem Ofonime Bassey M
16. AN10 Okafor Chimezie Uchechukwu M
17. AN18 Ezekwueme Nonso Vitus M
18. AN25 Odunukwe Paul Ugochukwu M
19. AN16 Onwuka Johnpaul Chimezie M
20. AN23 Onuba Francis Maxwell M
21. BA26 Umar Muhammad Kabir M
22. BA04 Danjibrin Abubakar Jibrin M
23. BA12 Aliyu Salisu Jalam M
24. BA05 Isheni Afindara
M
25. BA06 Karfe Alhassan Seth M
26. BY19 Lockie Macfere Kuroakiye M
27. BY25 Julius Enikeya Kengede M
28. BY02 Ombeh Matthew Ololokeme M
29. BY27 Miediakumo Patrick
M
30. BN06 Hembe James Akpehe M
31. BN15 John Friday Ukwenya M
32. BN08 Ade Tavershima
M
33. BN18 Adama Sunday Ameh M
34. BN20 Ejiga Joseph Acheme M
35. BO14 Salihu Sambo Abubakar M
36. BO20 Garba Manu
M
37. BO09 Maina Adamu Joshua M
38. BO17 Bako Abubakar Mohammed M
39. BO05 Garba Gayus
M
40. CR01 Takim Ogar Amba M
41. CR09 Eneji Joseph Esoukwebang M
42. CR06 Akobi Thomas Shapla M
43. CR21 Adoga Christian Edim M
44. DT02 Ndego Eloke Isaac M
45. DT27 Okoh Ngozi Stanley M
46. DT13 Abomah Timothy Uzezi M
47. DT12 Grant Weyinmi Nello M
48. DT26 Kassim Gregg Adim M
49. EB04 Otu Macpius Oko M
50. EB02 Aliohu Paul Darlington M
51. EB06 Ibe Otu Okwudili M
52. EB30 Nwankwo Chukwudi Chukwudi M
53. EB01 Inya-Agha Chukwuma
M
54. ED02 Asemota Osazee Eghosa M
55. ED11 Osemwegie Raphael Osarumen M
56. ED14 Umoru Sylvanus Christopher M
57. ED10 Erabor Ebatamehi Raphael M
58. ED08 Eromosele Kingsley Ibhade M
59. EK01 Ogunrinde Oluwatosin
M
60. EK12 Afuye Oluwatosin Bolade M
61. EK29 Ogunseyi Taiwo
M
62. EK17 Adesogan Ayodeji Ifedayo M
63. EK23 Ademola Toyin Abayomi M
64. EN15 Akachukwu Charles
M
65. EN13 Agbo Emmanuel Chukwuebuka M
66. EN19 Ude Marcel Chinedu M
67. EN02 Okoli Kenechukwu Collins M
68. EN23 Maduabuchi Madu Marcel M
69. FCT19 Shehu Haruna
M
70. FCT14 Aliyu Umar
M
71. FCT01 Bamaiyi Ibrahim
M
72. FCT03 Dogo Jacob Alexander M
73. GB04 Mohammed Musa Maijama'a M
74. GB23 Yunusa Shafiu Kaltungo M
75. GB01 Ibrahim Bala
M
76. GB19 Moses Maxwell
M
77. GB20 Musa Adamu
M
78. IM07 Okafor David Nnamdi M
79. IM08 Eze Valentine Vincent M
80. IM20 Ezeobi Chiazam Nnaemeka M
81. IM13 Iherahu Donald Obinna M
82. IM01 Igbozulike Chimezie S M
83. JG25 Mohammed Aminu
M
84. JG28 Suleiman Yaya
M
85. JG01 Jibrin Sani
M
86. JG20 Bala Adamu
M
87. KD09 Sambo Mohammed Abubakar M
88. KD10 Humphrey Peter Tachio M
89. KD25 Abubakar Tanimu
M
90. KD27 Waziri Abdullahi Musa M
91. KD21 Maimagani Francis Donald M
92. KN17 Dayyabu Abubakar
M
93. KN01 Iliyasu Abdullahi Bala M
94. KN04 Rabiu Haruna Idris M
95. KN07 Mohammed Abdullahi Bala M
96. KN13 Bala Alhassan
M
97. KT24 Lawal Bilal Abdulsamad M
98. KT14 Hudu Aliyu
M
99. KT26 Bako Abdulrahman Sadiq M
100. KT18 Umar Ibrahim
M
101. KT23 Adam Muhammad Rabiu Sani M
102. KB12 Musa Nasa
M
103. KB09 Abubakar Zayyanu
M
104. KB19 Adamu Attahiru
M
105. KB06 Ibrahim Aliyu Aliyu Maiahu M
106. KB13 Dikki Simon Kano M
107. KG22 Obeche Abdulrauf
M
108. KG28 Omokore Oluwafemi James M
109. KG27 Yahaya Abubakar Bure M
110. KG26 Musa Mohammed Muktar M
111. KG08 Akpata Temitope Blessing F
112. KW22 Gidado Luqman Abdulrasaq M
113. KW14 Ojulari Ibrahim Ayinla M
114. KW05 Mohammed Ibrahim Kola M
115. KW09 Yakubu Yusuf
M
116. KW11 Suleiman Olanrewaju Ahmed M
117. LA02 Suleman Hakeem Adekunle M
118. LA20 Uddin Joseph Oluwasegun M
119. LA13 Oni Abayomi Sewamiu M
120. LA14 Blaize Oladimeji Tajudeen M
121. LA03 Olusegun Remi Samuel M
122. NS07 Musa Hussaini Umar M
123. NS12 Hassan Paul Shekwaga M
124. NS10 Musa Gold Nuhu M
125. NS16 Nji Christopher John M
126. NS18 Lambo Dogo Junior M
127. NG02 Usman Hassan Lakpini M
128. NG05 Dyadya Idrisu Mohammed M
129. NG24 Silas Bulus
M
130. NG27 Sani Martha Funmilayo F
131. NG20 Aliyu Mohammed Sidi M
132. OG20 Oyerinde Olurotimi Yemi M
133. OG01 Kehinde Adeolu Segun M
134. OG08 Adealu Shereef Kolajo M
135. OG23 Rufai Musliudeen
M
136. OG02 Abibu Ramoni Alani M
137. OD22 Adebayo Olusola Adewumi M
138. OD19 Lawal Rafiu Omoniyi M
139. OD18 Agoi Oluwafunsho Segun M
140. OD01 Kinga Kolawole Kayode M
141. OD09 Omoniyi Felix Ayorinde M
142. OS02 Ajayi Moses Olaoluwa M
143. OS12 Akindiya Akinola Otitoju M
144. OS13 Adeyemo Stephen
M
145. OS09 Oladapo Felix Olalere M
146. OS16 Oyebanji Abiodun Israel M
147. OY07 Shittu Wasiu Olatunji M
148. OY04 Abiola Raphael Olawale M
149. OY20 Ishola Olasunkanmi Michael M
150. OY16 Akinkunle Akinbobola Ayobami M
151. OY22 Babalola Yusuf Olatunji M
152. PL21 Zhattau Gangdul
M
153. PL15 Machunga Akumy Darbo M
154. PL14 Dashe Lirfa Benjamin M
155. PL25 Musa Hayat Sabo M
156. PL26 Alan Andick Friday M
157. RV13 Wodah Prince Wegbuom M
158. RV14 Chinda Eccles Okem M
159. RV20 Peter Abiye Denmann M
160. RV18 Eme Dennis Owhonda M
161. RV01 Didia Osa Nchijulam M
162. SK17 Yusuf Adamu
M
163. SK18 Umar Muhammad Gada M
164. SK16 Abdullahi Mannir
M
165. SK15 Musa Junaidu
M
166. SK10 Muhammad Abubakar Isa M
167. TR19 Abomechi Jeremiah Yohanna M
168. TR12 Bello Sanusi
M
169. TR25 Emmanuel Dauda
M
170. TR01 Zever Tarbo Abraham M
171. TR20 Habu Joshua
M
172. YB01 Umar Muhammed Idris M
173. YB09 Musa Samaila
M
174. YB20 Ciroma Hassan Abu M
175. YB18 Shettima Ali Lawan M
176. YB15 Abdulkareem Haruna Abdulrasheed M
177. ZM10 Usman Jamilu
M
178. ZM19 Ibrahim Abbas
M
179. ZM21 Muhammed Ahmed
M
180. ZM06 Abubakar Musa Sadiq M
181. ZM01 Usman Nura
M